Visa Los Angeles

Publish Time:2016-05-19 16:20:11Source:WTCF

【Introduction】:Travelers seeking to enter the United States for business or tourism (B-1 B-2 visa), or in transit (C-1) for less than 90 days may be eligible to travel to the United States visa free under the Visa Waiver Program (VWP) if they meet specific requirements

Travelers seeking to enter the United States for business or tourism (B-1/B-2 visa), or in transit (C-1) for less than 90 days may be eligible to travel to the United States visa free under the Visa Waiver Program (VWP) if they meet specific requirements.

You will require a visa to travel to the United States unless you are eligible to enter the United States visa free under the Visa Waiver Program, or you are a citizen of Canada or Bermuda.

A visa is also required if you applied for travel authorization under the Electronic System for Travel Authorization (ESTA) and your registration has been denied.

Strategic Partner

E-Mail Login|Contact Us

世界旅游城市联合会版权所有 备案号:京ICP备12013050号-2

Our legal counselors: lawyer Song Yunfeng & lawyer He Wen, both from Dacheng Law Offices